Grading Result, 28 June 2009, Jakarta - JJS

posted Jun 28, 2009, 7:18 PM by Fifi Afifa A   [ updated Aug 24, 2009, 2:17 AM by Jakarta Kendo ]
Info from Mr.Tsuchiya - Jakarta Kenyukai
 

*Jika terdapat perbedaan dengan hasil yang dibacakan, maka yang benar adalah yang tertera pada Sertifikat Hasil Ujian resmi oleh Jakarta Kenyu-kai.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bogu

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

Gender

Place

New Grade

 

1

Christian Libertus

male

Bandung

1 Dan

 

2

Michael Partogi Haposan Ritonga

male

Bandung

2 kyu

 

3

Zairina

female

Jakarta

2 kyu

 

4

Giordi Wijaya

male

Bandung

1 kyu

 

5

Iman Budi Nursetyo

male

Surabaya

1 Dan

 

6

Mokok Herry Wahyudi

male

Surabaya

1 Dan

 

7

Leo Indra Wardhana

Male

Jogyakarta

1 kyu

 

8

Arisa YAMAMOTO

female

Jakarta

1 kyu

 

9

Miftah Mota

male

Jakarta

1 kyu

 

10

Stephen Hanjaya

male

Jakarta

1 Dan

 

11

Yudi Astono

male

Jakarta

1 Dan

 

Kata only

 

 

 

 

14

Nauli

male

Jakarta

1 Dan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Non-Bogu

 

 

 

 

No.

Name

Gender

Place

New Grade

 

1

Chisato MORISAKI

female

Jakarta

9 kyu

 

2

Makoto MORISAKI

female

Jakarta

8 kyu

 

3

Kei TOBO

male

Jakarta

9 kyu

 

4

Caesar ES

male

Jakarta

5 kyu

 

5

Andrew Yap

male

Jakarta

4 kyu

 

6

Arlens Suksesta Yontadara

female

Jogyakarta

4 kyu

 

8

Marcella Mamengho

female

Jakarta

4 kyu

 

9

Muh Adiyat

male

Jakarta

4 kyu

 

10

Rama Prasetya

male

Jakarta

3 kyu

 

11

Ronald Aron Andreas

male

Bandung

3 kyu

 

12

Agnes Devina Haryuni

female

Jakarta

3 kyu

 

34

Retno Dewi Sulistyowati

Female

Jogyakarta

4 kyu

 

35

Ivan Prayogo

male

Bandung

4 kyu

 

15

Filipus Dasawala

male

Jakarta

3 kyu

 

16

Darwis Tjongkono

male

Jakarta

4 kyu

 

17

Fiddina Mediola

Female

Jogyakarta

4 kyu

 

18

Firman Abdullah Sutamie

male

Jakarta

3 kyu

 

19

Maria Cecilia Haryanto

female

Jakarta

4 kyu

 

20

Muhammad Denny

male

Jakarta

4 kyu

 

21

Richard

male

Bandung

4 kyu

 

22

Irwandy Hartono

male

Jakarta

4 kyu

 

23

Arri Tresna Wijaya

male

Bandung

3 kyu

 

24

Suryadi Widjaja Lena

male

Jakarta

3 kyu

 

25

Didiet Hardy Prayudha

male

Jakarta

3 kyu

 

26

Lukman B. Pratama

male

Jakarta

4 kyu

 

27

Handoko

male

Jakarta

4 kyu

 

28

Yukine HIROSE

female

Jakarta

3B kyu

 

29

Justine Kenzie

male

Jakarta

3B kyu

 

31

Aminulloh Shahreza

male

Jakarta

3 kyu

 

32

Harsa kuntara

male

Jakarta

3 kyu

 

33

Adhi Wahyu

male

Jakarta

2 kyu